Public Information

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 27485753
2 ALWAR 159752287
3 BANSWARA 439552
4 BARAN 9946356
5 BARMER 1621245
6 BHARATPUR 189279371
7 BHILWARA 219844212
8 BIKANER 15641589
9 BUNDI 5304532
10 CHITTORGARH 199632235
11 CHURU 2771189
12 DAUSA 17344140
13 DHOLPUR 93126182
14 DUNGARPUR 3451435
15 GRP AJMER 525320
16 GRP JODHPUR 1301
17 HANUMANGARH 5351326
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 246019152
20 JAIPUR NORTH 176060170
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1157667
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 17111787
23 JAIPUR WEST 20555238
24 JAISALMER 67144
25 JALORE 1311128
26 JHALAWAR 7791011
27 JHUNJHUNU 67033149
28 JODHPUR EAST 5292623
29 JODHPUR RURAL 2231045
30 JODHPUR WEST 748931
31 KARAULI 60314768
32 KOTA CITY 285470107
33 KOTA RURAL 5824525
34 NAGAUR 95140111
35 PALI 9872799
36 PRATAPGARH 267154
37 RAJSAMAND 5034127
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13136659
39 SIKAR 868117136
40 SIROHI 347657
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 11854333
42 TONK 6771724
43 UDAIPUR 381582188
 Total4572213973918
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127