Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 30464754
2 ALWAR 179950300
3 BANSWARA 464446
4 BARAN 12005952
5 BARMER 2251259
6 BHARATPUR 210771414
7 BHILWARA 233442211
8 BIKANER 12981284
9 BUNDI 5914033
10 CHITTORGARH 206432232
11 CHURU 3461089
12 DAUSA 15614113
13 DHOLPUR 92925178
14 DUNGARPUR 3411335
15 GRP AJMER 537318
16 GRP JODHPUR 1201
17 HANUMANGARH 6181325
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 324719177
20 JAIPUR NORTH 200159177
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1568683
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 218315100
23 JAIPUR WEST 22285252
24 JAISALMER 83144
25 JALORE 1381127
26 JHALAWAR 7331010
27 JHUNJHUNU 82732142
28 JODHPUR EAST 6112522
29 JODHPUR RURAL 251930
30 JODHPUR WEST 10631145
31 KARAULI 64414562
32 KOTA CITY 30416699
33 KOTA RURAL 6014529
34 NAGAUR 107738115
35 PALI 10742793
36 PRATAPGARH 266145
37 RAJSAMAND 4843930
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11946552
39 SIKAR 985110125
40 SIROHI 364462
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 14754129
42 TONK 6761722
43 UDAIPUR 376282193
 Total5004813333969
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127