Public Information

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 29374955
2 ALWAR 177051296
3 BANSWARA 413448
4 BARAN 11466056
5 BARMER 2101256
6 BHARATPUR 201771396
7 BHILWARA 225444215
8 BIKANER 13471287
9 BUNDI 5964033
10 CHITTORGARH 209532235
11 CHURU 3331186
12 DAUSA 15614118
13 DHOLPUR 94525178
14 DUNGARPUR 3481337
15 GRP AJMER 516319
16 GRP JODHPUR 1301
17 HANUMANGARH 4861323
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 308619172
20 JAIPUR NORTH 193459170
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1505667
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 20461690
23 JAIPUR WEST 21995252
24 JAISALMER 80144
25 JALORE 1301126
26 JHALAWAR 7131011
27 JHUNJHUNU 82932142
28 JODHPUR EAST 5672522
29 JODHPUR RURAL 262935
30 JODHPUR WEST 10311142
31 KARAULI 62214461
32 KOTA CITY 303567100
33 KOTA RURAL 5964730
34 NAGAUR 117138107
35 PALI 11852792
36 PRATAPGARH 271150
37 RAJSAMAND 5143930
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 12846555
39 SIKAR 958112127
40 SIROHI 357560
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 13654130
42 TONK 6761722
43 UDAIPUR 377082202
 Total4917313463938
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127