Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 31554752
2 ALWAR 221245321
3 BANSWARA 523446
4 BARAN 11255851
5 BARMER 2431261
6 BHARATPUR 224062464
7 BHILWARA 224641226
8 BIKANER 12831189
9 BUNDI 5893932
10 CHITTORGARH 213231254
11 CHURU 3641179
12 DAUSA 16024134
13 DHOLPUR 94425172
14 DUNGARPUR 3301340
15 GRP AJMER 522324
16 GRP JODHPUR 802
17 HANUMANGARH 6891325
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 331018195
20 JAIPUR NORTH 278359203
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1717687
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 240615100
23 JAIPUR WEST 22595298
24 JAISALMER 73155
25 JALORE 2631127
26 JHALAWAR 7041010
27 JHUNJHUNU 100030149
28 JODHPUR EAST 7432515
29 JODHPUR RURAL 294934
30 JODHPUR WEST 11151149
31 KARAULI 71514184
32 KOTA CITY 31186497
33 KOTA RURAL 6174233
34 NAGAUR 125236125
35 PALI 121725110
36 PRATAPGARH 283149
37 RAJSAMAND 4703935
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11536846
39 SIKAR 1040107135
40 SIROHI 385462
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 18314137
42 TONK 6651630
43 UDAIPUR 3718101179
 Total5333813184266
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127