Public Information

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 27695549
2 ALWAR 164151272
3 BANSWARA 435550
4 BARAN 10196356
5 BARMER 1521245
6 BHARATPUR 190078358
7 BHILWARA 216944211
8 BIKANER 14641288
9 BUNDI 5374334
10 CHITTORGARH 204932235
11 CHURU 2891187
12 DAUSA 17144137
13 DHOLPUR 92625182
14 DUNGARPUR 3361435
15 GRP AJMER 506320
16 GRP JODHPUR 1301
17 HANUMANGARH 4971324
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 261719154
20 JAIPUR NORTH 178960168
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1289666
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 17551787
23 JAIPUR WEST 20245239
24 JAISALMER 71144
25 JALORE 1291128
26 JHALAWAR 7171010
27 JHUNJHUNU 66933146
28 JODHPUR EAST 5332623
29 JODHPUR RURAL 2361042
30 JODHPUR WEST 789934
31 KARAULI 61114765
32 KOTA CITY 287869109
33 KOTA RURAL 5804425
34 NAGAUR 97040111
35 PALI 9922795
36 PRATAPGARH 257152
37 RAJSAMAND 4403929
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13106660
39 SIKAR 924116130
40 SIROHI 332657
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 11664233
42 TONK 6681722
43 UDAIPUR 381482192
 Total4597613813865
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127