Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here


Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 29404653
2 ALWAR 207642297
3 BANSWARA 512446
4 BARAN 9005549
5 BARMER 225856
6 BHARATPUR 213862464
7 BHILWARA 194740221
8 BIKANER 12301187
9 BUNDI 5343534
10 CHITTORGARH 199431241
11 CHURU 3301075
12 DAUSA 14714128
13 DCP CRIME 000
14 DHOLPUR 92325176
15 DUNGARPUR 3741340
16 GRP AJMER 507323
17 GRP JODHPUR 802
18 HANUMANGARH 5081325
19 JAIPUR METRO 000
20 JAIPUR EAST 347418191
21 JAIPUR NORTH 294659197
22 JAIPUR RURAL 1538689
23 JAIPUR SOUTH 252615112
24 JAIPUR WEST 24265373
25 JAISALMER 67144
26 JALORE 480931
27 JHALAWAR 665710
28 JHUNJHUNU 86330143
29 JODHPUR EAST 7052515
30 JODHPUR RURAL 319733
31 JODHPUR WEST 10281153
32 KARAULI 64714380
33 KOTA CITY 28696094
34 KOTA RURAL 5684233
35 NAGAUR 120236126
36 PALI 108422104
37 PRATAPGARH 260149
38 RAJSAMAND 3743735
39 SAWAI MADHOPUR 9896649
40 SIKAR 989109134
41 SIROHI 338156
42 SRI GANGANAGAR 17524335
43 TONK 6251629
44 UDAIPUR 302280172
 Total5037312644264
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127