Public Information

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 28785259
2 ALWAR 172451279
3 BANSWARA 435449
4 BARAN 10646357
5 BARMER 1741254
6 BHARATPUR 197371361
7 BHILWARA 218544215
8 BIKANER 14061290
9 BUNDI 6064336
10 CHITTORGARH 206632233
11 CHURU 2951186
12 DAUSA 17294117
13 DHOLPUR 95025178
14 DUNGARPUR 3411338
15 GRP AJMER 516321
16 GRP JODHPUR 1301
17 HANUMANGARH 4761324
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 272019166
20 JAIPUR NORTH 188859171
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1468669
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 18131692
23 JAIPUR WEST 21235253
24 JAISALMER 73144
25 JALORE 1381128
26 JHALAWAR 7331012
27 JHUNJHUNU 68233153
28 JODHPUR EAST 5832621
29 JODHPUR RURAL 244940
30 JODHPUR WEST 933935
31 KARAULI 61314765
32 KOTA CITY 292668109
33 KOTA RURAL 5864833
34 NAGAUR 128238117
35 PALI 105527111
36 PRATAPGARH 251149
37 RAJSAMAND 5123930
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 12976556
39 SIKAR 990115132
40 SIROHI 358660
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 13444132
42 TONK 6851722
43 UDAIPUR 388482210
 Total4801213643968
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127